қазақша · русский · english
 
 
 
13.05.2016

On 13 May , 2016 at the Kazakh National Pedagogical University named after Abai continued work of the I REPUBLICAN CONFERENCE OF SCIENTISTS AND TEACHERS "The integration of  school- college-university  in the conditions of dual-oriented education".
In the second day of the conference held training sessions of workshops on-line mode.
Participation took from Astana, Almaty, Zhezkazgan, Zharkent, Petropavlovsk, Kyzylorda, Shymkent, also Tyulkibas district , Kaskelen district, Maktaral district.
Training sessions were presented by the school teachers, college lecturers and university professors.
In the framework of conference was announced a competition of methodical developments. Methodical developments were presented by teachers of schools, teacher of pedagogical colleges of Almaty, Zhambyl , Ayagoz, Aktobe, Pavlodar Cities.
Experts shared their experience of special education - schools for children with special educational needs of Kaskelen and Pavlodar.
The higher education system is represented by methodical development of teachers and doctoral students of the Chair of Pedagogy and Psychology of Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University.
The winners of the competition of teaching materials are:

1 place


Amandosova Kulpya Seydazymovna Almaty City Nazarbayev Intellectual School, teacher of the Kazakh language and literature.


2nd place


Nicholskaya Tatyana Semenovna, pedagogue of psychology, teacher and psychologist, "Excellence in Education of the Republic of Kazakhstan" Almaty State Humanitarian and Pedagogical College №2
Kalaksha Natalya Pavlovna - teacher of Russian language and literature, "Secondary compulsory school with gymnasia classes Shcherbakty area"

3rd place


Uteulina Tolkyn Muratbayevna, history teacher, Kumzharganskaya high school, Aktobe region, Mugalzhar District.


Salimova Anar Seydenқyzy - teacher of the Kazakh language and literature, high school number 2 named after Zhambyl, Almaty region.


Saltakov Doszhan Toktaruly - Master of Pedagogical sciences, defectologist, boarding schools for children with special educational needs of Kaskelen City.


Certificates:

1. Umarova Zhibek Adaevna - primary school teacher, secondary school № 53, Aktobe City.

2. Abdullina Rufina Kharisovna - teacher of special disciplines of the first category, a social educator. Almaty State Humanitarian and pedagogical College №2.

3. Eremenko Valentina Mukhamedyarovna- teacher of physics and computer science "Secondary compulsory school with gymnasia classes" Sharbakty village , Pavlodar region.

4. Dzhakaeva Aitkul Zhumataevna - teacher of the Kazakh language and literature, secondary school named after Zhambyl, Almaty region.

5. Malygina Elena, -mathematics teacher of gymnasium №8, Almaty

6. Selbayeva Zhanagul Eltaevna, - primary school teacher, gymnasium № 51, Aktobe.

In the conference was organized by the poster session - presentation of posters.
The winners of the poster presentation session - poster presentations are:

1 place


Akhmetov B.A. - candidate of technical sciences, director of the Almaty College of Printing, .

2nd place


Verner A.V., teacher of school-gymnasium № 8, Almaty.

3rd place

 
Zhakhina B.B.- doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor, Kokshetau State University named after Sh.Ualikhanov.
Ukibayev R. Zh. Master degree student, Taraz State Pedagogical University.

Certificate of honor:
Kurmanova A.K .- teacher, Kokshetau State University named after Sh.Ualikhanov.

 




Вернутся назад

 
 
 
 
 
Besucherzahler
 
Besucherzahler