қазақша · русский · english
   
  Негізгі бет / Хабарландыру
02.08.2022

Information for the 2021/2022 academic year on candidates for educational grants released during higher education of the Abai KazNPU (bachelor`s degree)

 

S.N.P. the expelled student

Specialization

Year of admission

S.N.P. applicant student

GPA scores

Specialization

Social status

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

bachelor course

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS, PHYSICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE

2 COURSE

1.      

Kulmaganbet Nuray Bekturganovna

6B01505 - Physics in English

2021

 

1. Kubiev Kanat Kairatovich

3,63

(5А, 8А-)

6B01504-Physics

 

2. Akilbekova Asem Sakenovna

3,4

6B01504-Physics

 

2.      

Meyirbek Kazybek Rahatuly

6B01507 - Computer science

2021

 

1. Ablaqat Sanzhar Berikkuly

3,68

6В01501- Mathematics

 

2. Tazabek Nurai Meerbekkyzy

3,57

3.      

Almaganbetov Madi Yesenbakuly

6B01509 - Computer science and robotics (rural quota)

2021

 

1. Alzhan Aruzhan Bizhankyzy

3,69

6В01502- Mathematics -physics

 

2. Tursyngali Aliya Muratkyzy

3,58

4.      

Kenzhebek Yelarna

1. Ermakov Samandar Sotiboldiugly

3,63 (4А, 9А-)

6В01501- Mathematics

 

2. Akmurzaeva Asemai Musabek kizi

3,4

6В01502- Mathematics -physics

5.      

Sapargaliev Daulet Kanatuly

6B05302 - physics

2021

 

1. Altynbek Anelya Nursultankyzy

3,23

6B01504-Physics

 

6.      

Slan Mukhtar Shadiyaruly

6B05302 - physics

2021

 

1. Sovetkhan Ayaulym Berikkyzy

3,56

6B05301 Chemistry

 

7.      

Nietbek Ulmeken Dosybekkyzy

6B05302 - physics

2021

 

1. Adilbay Ayaulym Kalybekkyzy

3,56

6B05301 Chemistry

 

8.      

Tazabek Aidos Erdauletuli

6B05302 - physics

2021

 

1. Duysenbay Olzhas Almasuly

3,33

6B05301 Chemistry

 

9.      

Serikbai Dinara Erbolatkyzy

6B05401 - Mathematics

2021

 

No applicants

 

 

 

3 COURSE

10.   

Ermekbay Ernur Rahymbekuly

6B01505 - Physics in English

2020

1. Kashabaykyzy Nazim

3,55

 

6В01502- Mathematics -physics

 

2. Berden Dilara Daniyalkyzy

3,54

6В01503 - Mathematics - Informatics

3. Aidar Gulsezim Ermekkyzy

3,38

11.   

Egizbayeva Anel Zhenisovna

6B05302 - Physics

2020

 

1. Rovshenova Gulzina Rustembekovna

3,52

6B05301 Chemistry

 

12.   

Akzholbek Zhanel Sakenkyzy

6B05302 - Physics

2020

 

1. Usenova Zukhra Saparbaykyzy

3,49

6B05301 Chemistry

 

13.   

Akim Aliya

6B05401 - Mathematics

2020

 

No applicants

 

 

 

14.   

Teleu Erdulet Abayuly

6B05401 - Mathematics

2020

 

No applicants

 

 

 

INSTITUTE OF NATURAL SCIENCE AND GEOGRAPHY

2 COURSE

15.   

Dadenbayeva Aknur Esentaikyzy

6B01513 - Biology

2021

1. Pіralі Nazerke Polatkyzy

3.82

6B01513 - Biology

 

16.   

Shermukhambetova Balerke Bimuhambetovna

6B01513 - Biology

2021

1. Balkabekova Aida Asetovna

3.65

(5А, 8А-)

 

2. Khalykova Akzer Kabylkyzy

3.65

(4А, 10А-)

 

3. Muftakhiden Asem Muratbekkyzy

3.65

(4А, 8А-)

 

4. Rahymberdieva Dilnaz Serikkyzy

 

3.63

 

5. Turgan Ayazhan Nurzhankyzy

3.62

 

 

Abdukadirova Sohiba Doniyorkyzy

6B05301 Chemistry

2021

1.Shuken Ayana Galimbekkyzy

3,7

6B05301 Chemistry

 

 

Baltabay Aruzhan Rakhatkyzy

6B05301-Chemistry

2021

1.Ashimali Saniya Zhakypbekkyzy

3,68

6B05301 Chemistry

 

2. Yusan Nilyufar Abdullaqyzy

 

3,35

6B05301 Chemistry

 

3 COURSE

19.   

Zhetpisbay Akmarzhan Bauyrzhankyzy

6B01513 - Biology

(rural quota)

2020

1. Bekten Aizada Abdimutalipkyzy

3.64

6B01513 - Biology

 

2020

2. Bekbergen Marzhan Berikkyzy

3.41

6B01513 - Biology

 

20.   

Nurtai Aylin Nurgaliqyzy

6B05301-Chemistry

2020

1. Shatlykova Ardak Talgatkyzy

3,61

6B05301 Chemistry

 

21.   

Kosaeva Altynai Farkhatkyzy

6B05301-Chemistry

2020

1.Kudaibergen Aida Mergenbaykyzy

3,57

6B05301 Chemistry

 

22.   

Nabi Zhuldyz Kanatkyzy

6B05301-Chemistry

2020

No applicants

 

 

 

4 COURSE

23.   

Kozhakbaev Ayan Nurzhauly

6B01516-Geography-History

2019

 

1. Alipbayeva Umit Tileuberdievna

 

3.22

6B01516-Geography-History

 

2. Abdujaparova Aruzhan Nurlankyzy

3,74

6B01512 Chemistry - Biology

24.   

Ongalova Malika Ashiralikyzy

№05-03-05/150

08.09.2020

From 09/01/2020 on September 1, 2021 was on academic leave

6B05101-Biology

2018

1. Alkham Ulpan Bekturkyzy

3,55

6B01513 - Biology

 

INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND LAW

2 COURSE

 

Segizbayeva Zhazyken Zhetkerbaykyzy

6B01601-History

2021

1. Musalieva Almira Sabitovna

3,86

6В01606-History-geography

 

2. Muqangali Magzhan Aibolatuly

3,75

6B01601-History

 

3. Sharapdinova Kamila Bakhadyrkyzy

3,68

6В01603-Digital history

 

4. Krymova Perizat Sabitovna

3,62

6В01604-Istrian fundamentals are right

 

5. Kurbanbayeva Aruzhan Baikenkyzy

3,6

6В01603-Digital history

 

6. Kani Abylai Nurlanuly

3,58

6В01606-History-geography

 

7. Sadvakasova Daria Nurmukhamedovna

3,5

6B01601-History

 

8. Abdimanapuly Serikbol

3,49

6В01606-History-geography

 

9. Onaibaev Nariman Sultanbekuly

3,44

6В01606-History-geography

 

10. Tulendy Aruzhan Satypaldykyzy

3,4

6В01601-История

 

11. Dosybaev Azamat Muratovich

3,3

6В01606-History-geography

 

 

Manatbekova Sabina Madiyarovna

6В03102-Culturology

2021

1. Davesov Dias Maratovich

3,45

(5А, 2А-)

6В03102-Culturology

 

2. Abikhanov Dilyara Nurzhanovna

3,45

(3А, 4А-)

6В03102-Culturology

 

3. Merkibaeva Sabina Zhumakhankyzy

3,75

6В03104-Political science

 

4 COURSE

 

Zhumatai Serik Mukhametbekuly№05-03-05/529-1

18.12.2019

From 10.12.2019 was on academic leave until 10.12.2020

6В01602- History-Religious Studies

(rural quota)

2018

1. Talgat Nazarbai Talgatuly

3,42

6B01601-History

 

INSTITUTE OF PHILOLOGY

3 COURSE

 

Asarova Aizada Dosmukhankyzy

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

2020

1. Yergalieva Tomiris Bekzhankyzy

3,84

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

Parents are unemployed

2. Alimbayuly Asset

3,83

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

3. Kenesbayeva Laura Nurlanovna

3,81

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

4. Bakytzhankyzy Altynai

3,77

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

5. Bayangali Kausar Zhaksyatkyzy

3,75

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

6. Dosmurzaeva Akerke Sagyndyқkyzy

3,72

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

7. Akyngali Anar Nurbakytkyzy

3,7

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

8. Manas Kuralai

3,65

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

9. Melisova Danara Bakhytzhankyzy

3,65

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

10. Aldibek Saniya Mukhitkyzy

3,64

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

11. Kyzaibay Ayakoz Dauitbekkyzy

3,63

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

12. Nurstan Akerke Bakhtiyarkyzy

3,62

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

13. Akhat Dilnaz Danikkyzy

3,62

6B01701 - Kazakh language and literature

 

INSTITUTE OF PEDAGOGY AND PSYCHOLOGY

2 COURSE

29.   

Adilakan Talshyn Tilekkyzy

6B01801 - Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

2021

1. Nursapina Akzer Aslanbekkyzy

3,17

6В01801 - Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

 

30.   

Kulniyazova Karakat Alikyzy

6B01101 - Pedagogy and psychology

(abbreviated form of training)

2021

1. Ramadan Akerke Mahsatkyzy

3,58

6B01101 - Pedagogy and psychology

 

31.   

Sabit Erzat Bolatuly

6В03111 - Psychology: practice of psychologists dayarlau (abbreviated form of training)

2021

No applicants

 

 

 

3 COURSE

 

Bakhtai Marhaba

6В01201- Preschool education and upbringing

2020

1.Shymyr Alua Bakdauletkyzy

3,86

6B01303 Primary education with information and communication technologies

 

33.   

Nursadyk Marzhan Sansyzbaykyzy

6В01101 - Pedagogy and psychology (abbreviated form of education)

2020

1. Bakhytzhanova Aidana Kasymzhanovna

 

3,25

 

34.   

Osina Lyubov Alexandrovna

6В01101 - Pedagogy and psychology (abbreviated form of study)

2020

No applicants

 

 

 

4 COURSE

35.   

Tazabek Kamshat Sarsenbekkyzy

6В01902 - Special pedagogy: speech therapy (rural quota)

2019

1. Vlasyuk Maria Evgenievna

 

3,6

6В01902 - Special pedagogy: speech therapy

 

2. Tobyshbay Manshuk Tobyshbaykyzy

3,44

 

36.   

Sultanova Moldir Bauyrzhankyzy

6В01201- Preschool education and upbringing

2019

1. Adildakan Aizat Miyatkyzy

3,48

 

6В01902 - Special pedagogy: speech therapy

 

37.   

Kaldarova Aruzhan Nurlankyzy

6В01301 - Pedagogy and methods of primary education

2019

1. Rasalieva Dilnaz Tursunovna

3,54

6В01301- Pedagogy and methods of primary education

 

38.   

Elubay Bektas Bolatuly

6B01101 - Pedagogy and psychology

2019

1. Vorobieva Anastasia Igorevna

3, 49

6B01101 - Pedagogy and psychology

 

INSTITUTE OF ARTS, CULTURE AND SPORT

2 COURSE

39.   

Piyanbek Aigerim

Galymzhankyzy

6В02109 - Choreography

2021

 

1. Indershieva Amina Arslanovna

 

3,55

6В02109 - Choreography

 

40.   

Vorobiev

Darius

Alexandrovna

6В02109 - Choreography

2021

 

1. Makhanbetova Aliya Zhaksylykovna

3,54

6В02109 - Choreography

 

3 COURSE

41.   

Bagdatkyzy Danagul

6B11102 - Cultural and leisure activities

2020

1. Ayatbekkyzy Ayaulym

3,68

6B11102 - Cultural and leisure activities

 

2 Tyulyubay Albina Ruslankyzy

3,64

42.   

Baygunusov Zhasulan Ruslanuly

6B01404 - Physical culture and sports

2020

 

1. Kerimzhanov Batyrbek Erdauletuli

3,76

6B01404 - Physical culture and sports

 

2. Kalbek Madiyar Kuatbekuly

3,65

3. Aldamzharov Abdelmansur

Erkebulanovich

3,58

4 COURSE

 

Tusupova Adela Mukashevna

6B02124 -

Polygraphy

2019

 

1.Kenzheseit Aigerim Kulseitkyzy

3,6

6B02124 -

Polygraphy

 

 

Information for the 2021/2022 academic year on candidates for educational grants released during higher education of the Abai KazNPU (Master`s Degree)

 

S.N.P. the expelled student

Specialization

Year of admission

S.N.P. applicant student

GPA scores

Specialization

Social status

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

MAGISTRACY

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS, PHYSICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE

2 COURSE

1.        

Kurasbek Aruzhan

7M01504 - Physics

2021

 

1. Akikat Magauiya

3,48

7М01504 - Physics

 

2.        

Meyrambekuly Abylaikhan

7M01507- Informatics

2021

 

2. Myrzakan Gulnauat Berikkyzy

3,35

 

7M01507- Informatics

 

3.        

Yesenbaev Ardak Nurgalievich

7M01501- Mathematics

2021

 

1. Ashtai Sultan Zhenіsbekuly

3.09

7М01515- Geography

 

4.        

Kurmanay Ayanbek Meyrambekuly

7M01501- Mathematics

2021

 

1. Kenes Ademi Talgatkyzy

3.48

7М01513- Biology

 

5.        

Kali Edіge Alіbekuly

7М01504 - Physics

2021

 

1.Temirkhanova Zhadyra Temirkhankyzy

3.04

7М01513- Biology

 

6.        

Zhumabek Mөldir alіbekkyzy

7М05401- Mathematics

2021

 

No applicants

 

 

 

7.        

Yesirkep Zhanar Yeskenkyzy

7М05401- Mathematics

2021

 

No applicants

 

 

 

INSTITUTE OF NATURAL SCIENCE AND GEOGRAPHY

2 COURSE

8.        

Yunusov Dilmurat Turganzhanovich

7М01515- Geography   

2021

1.Khalikova Aizharkin Nurgalievna

3.12

7М01515- Geography

 

9.        

Imanchiev Kenzhebek Ermekovich

7М01513 - Biology

2021

1.Sadykanova Laura Tleutaevna

3,74

7М01513- Biology

 

INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND LAW

2 COURSE

10.    

Tolegenova Madina Erbolsynkyzy

7M01603- History: Digital Technologies in History Education

2021

1. Ramadan Alibek Bolatbekuly

3,58

7M01605- History: Social history of modern and modern times of Kazakhstan

 

INSTITUTE OF PEDAGOGY AND PSYCHOLOGY

2 COURSE

11.    

Vinogradova Valentina Anatolievna

7М01301 - Pedagogy and methodology of primary education

2021

1. Manakova Dana Bekserikkyzy

3,7

7М01301 - Pedagogy and methodology of primary education

 

12.   

Khasenova Yulia Alexandrovna

7М01301 - Pedagogy and methodology of primary education

2021

1. Tlenchieva Bayan Sagatovna

3,62

7М01301 - Pedagogy and methodology of primary education

 

13.   

Uakbay Dayana Talgatkyzy

7M01902- Special Pedagogy: Speech Therapy

2021

1. Tolegen Anar Bekenkyzy

3,82

7M01902- Special Pedagogy: Speech Therapy

 

2.Kozhabergen Aizat Nursultankyzy

3,37

7M01902 Special Pedagogy: Speech Therapy

 

 

 



31

Кері оралу