қазақша · русский · english
   
  Main / Announcements
26.10.2020

Announcement

 

List of students who have passed the competition for awarding vacant educational grants, released following the results of the summer exam session of 2019/2020 academic year:

 

Bachelor`s degree

 

Last name, first name, patronymic (if it is available)

Code and name of specialty, groups of educational programs

Name of the organisation of higher and/or postgraduate education

1

Abdimanova Anel Ersinovna

В020 Special pedagogy

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

2

Aizharyk Aknur Meirkhanovna

В020 Special pedagogy

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

3

Amantaeva Ayaulym Gazizovna

В028 Choreography

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

4

Bakbergen Kundyz Berikovna

5В013000 History-Religious Studies

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

5

Daurenbay Albina Turaliyevna

В057 Information technology

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

6

Dilimbet Aigerim Asylkhanovna

В017 Teacher training in languages ​​and literature

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

7

Duisengalieva Gulshat Orazbaevna

5В040900 Choreography

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

8

Ermekova Gulnaz Shymbergenovna

В057 Information technology

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

9

Asilbek Zhansaya Gabitovna

В052 Earth Science

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

10

Zhamanbayeva Alua Mukhitovna

В006 Preparation of music teachers

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

11

Zhamut Aliya Nurbergenovna

В009 Training of teachers of mathematics

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

12

Zhanibekova Madina Muratovna

5В011800 Russian language and literature

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

13

Malikovna Asem

В050 Biological and related sciences

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

14

Musa Dilnaz Abzalovna

В051 Environment

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

15

Elections Aiymgul Nurbekovna

5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

16

Sergazy Salima Adilbekovna

5В010300 Pedagogy and Psychology

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

17

Sundetova Dina Dzhumabaevna

В020 Special pedagogy

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

18

Urazalieva Aizhamal Polatkizi

5В011300 Biology

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

19

Shkoldina Elena Alexandrovna

В003 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

 

Master`s degree

 

Last name, first name, patronymic (if it is available)

Code and name of specialty, groups of educational programmes

Name of the organisation of higher and/or postgraduate education

1

Alimkulova Madina Orynbekovna

M090 Physics

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

2

Yerzhan Auel

M064 International relations

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

3

Zhangarina Kuralai Tursunovna

M092 Mathematics and Statistics

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

4

Zhuzzhan Kuralai

M080 Biology

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

5

Zhumatova Zhuldyz Berdibekovna

M017 Training of teachers of Kazakh language and literature

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

6

Mergenbay Akerke Makhambetovna

M019 Training of foreign language teachers

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

7

Musatai Tolganai Maksatovna

M018 Training of teachers of Russian language and literature

Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University

 

Order 

 



630

Вернутся назад