қазақша · русский · english
 
 
 

 

Begalieva Saule Bayazovna

Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor

Excellence in public education of the Kazakh SSR

Holder of the badge "Bilim I take Kurmetti Kyzmetkeri"

Honored Worker of Science and Education of the Russian Academy of Natural Sciences.

Grant holder of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan

The best teacher of the university 2007,

Winner of the grant of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan "The best teacher of the university - 2012",

Winner of the scientific scholarship of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan in 2013.

Aitkazina Togzhan Telmanovna

Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences,

associate professor

Breastplate of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan "Y. Altynsarin "(2018)

Balgazina Bakitgul Serikovna

Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor

Scholar of the international program of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan "Bolashak" (2011).

Winner of the title "The best teacher of the university" (2012).

Winner of the state scientific scholarship of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2016).

Moldagalieva Zhazira Tumanbaevna

PhD in Philology, Associate Professor

Breastplate of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan "Y. Altynsarin "(2018)

Mamytbekova Lyaylya Kulamkadyrovna

Master, Senior Lecturer

Insignia of KazNPU them. Abay "Urmetti Kyzmetker".

Nurakhunova Guncham Maidanovna.

PhD in Philology, Associate Professor

Medal KazNPU them. Abai "The best educator".

Letter of thanks from MES RK.

Esirkepova Indira Erbatyrovna

Master, Senior Lecturer

Insignia of KazNPU them. Abay "" Uzdik turbie zhetekshisi "

Winner of the state scientific scholarship of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan "Young Scientist -2020".

 

Awards and achievements

doctoral students, undergraduates, students and listeners of the department for 2020

 

FULL NAME

Full name, position of scientific supervisor

Name of the competition / Olympiad (venue: city, university, date, year,)

Promotion type

(in what discipline, diploma, diploma, place, etc.)

1

Park Joeun (South Korea),

4th year student,

student of preparation courses for international certification (TORFL)

Kazabeeva V.A., Ph.D., Associate Professor

International Online Olympiad in Russian as a Foreign Language, organized by St. Petersburg State University 03/07/2020

II degree diploma

2

Garib Osama (Egypt),

student of preparation courses for international certification (TORFL)

Kazabeeva V.A., Ph.D., Associate Professor

International Online Olympiad in Russian as a Foreign Language, organized by St. Petersburg State University 07.03. 2020 year.

1st degree diploma

3

Park Joeun (South Korea),

4th year student,

student of preparation courses for international certification (TORFL)

Kazabeeva V.A., Ph.D., Associate Professor

International online Olympiad in the Russian language "Gramotey", organized by the Chuvash state. University named after I.N. Ulyanov

III degree medalist diploma among participants of B1 level

4

Garib Osama (Egypt),

student of preparation courses for international certification (TORFL)

Kazabeeva V.A., Ph.D., Associate Professor

International online Olympiad in the Russian language "Gramotey", organized by the Chuvash state. University named after I.N. Ulyanov

I degree medalist diploma among participants of B1 level

5

Hariminoson Zo Nirina Miarintsoa (Madagascar),

 2nd year master`s student

Aitkazina T.T.,

Ph.D., Ass. Professor

MES RF, Chuvash State University named after I.N. Ulyanov

International Olympiad in Russian "Gramotey", February 10 - 16, 2020

Diploma of the medalist, who took the II place among the participants of the A2 level

6

Chen Dawei (PRC), 2nd year student

Aitkazina T.T.,

Ph.D., Ass. Professor

MES RF, Chuvash State University named after I.N. Ulyanov

International Olympiad in Russian "Gramotey", February 10 - 16, 2020

Diploma of the winner, who took the 1st place among the participants of the A1 level

7

Zhang He (PRC), 1st year master`s student

Minaeva N.M., Ph.D.,

docent

XI International online conference for young scientists "Kazakhstan in the international educational space", dedicated to the 175th anniversary of Abai Kunanbayev, April 14, 2020

 

Diploma

II degree

8

Wang Miao (PRC),

1st year student

Esirkepova I.E. master of ped. sciences, teacher

75 scientific student conference of KazNPU named after Abai, November 20, 2020

III degree diploma

9

Ding Hanlei (PRC),

1st year master`s student

Aitkazina T.T., Ph.D., Ass. Professor

75 scientific student conference of KazNPU named after Abai, November 20, 2020

II degree diploma

10

Wang Dongling (PRC),

2nd year master`s student

Balgazina B.S., Ph.D., professor

75 scientific student conference of KazNPU named after Abai, November 20, 2020

1st degree diploma

11

Yang Xinjun (PRC), 2nd year undergraduate student

Begalieva S. B., Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor

75 scientific student conference of KazNPU named after Abai, November 20, 2020

II degree diploma

12

Ongtangko Christian, Aleli Ongtangko (Philippines),

listener of courses on preparation for international certification (TORFL)

Mamytbekova Begalieva S. B., Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor L.K., master of ped. Sci., Nurakhunova G.M., Ph.D., Associate Professor

National online student arts festival "Abai in the languages ​​of the world", dedicated to the 175th anniversary of Abai. 12.12.2020

1st degree diploma

13

Don Lihuei (PRC), 1st year master`s student.

Nurakhunova G.M., Ph.D., associate professor

National online student arts festival "Abai in the languages ​​of the world", dedicated to the 175th anniversary of Abai. 12.12.2020

II degree diploma

14

Chen Dawei (PRC), 2nd year student

Minaeva N.M., Ph.D.,

docent

National online student arts festival "Abai in the languages ​​of the world", dedicated to the 175th anniversary of Abai. 12.12.2020

III degree diploma

15

Li Duo (PRC),

2nd year doctoral student.

Yerzhanova F.M.

Doctor PhD, Art. Rev.

Fifth Kazakhstan Youth Section of the XXVI International Symposium "Psychological Problems of the Meaning of Life and Akme" Almaty, 19.12.2020.

II degree diploma

16

Lu Danyang (PRC),

1 Master`s course

Minaeva N.M., Ph.D.,

docent

75 scientific student conference of KazNPU named after Abai, November 20, 2020

III degree diploma

 

1584