қазақша · русский · english
   
  Main / Announcements
04.06.2020

On the Presidential scholarship awarding

 

According to the Regulations «On the Presidential scholarship awarding for 2020 to organizations of higher and/or postgraduate education», approved by the Order of the Minister of Education and Science of RK dated May 05, 2020 № 183, and the Order №05-03-05/64 (28.05.2020) dated January 1, 2020, the President`s Scholarship was awarded to the following students:

 

 Name

Academic year

Speciality code

	Scholarship payment

(KZT)

Baccalaureate

1.                  

Akbalina Elvira Ergalievna

4

5В010100 - Preschool education and upbringing

52 372

2.                    

Kulymzhanova Akmaral Miramzhanovna

4

5В010100 - Preschool education and upbringing

52 372

3.                  

Berdykozhayeva Amina Tolegenovna

4

5В010100 - Preschool education and upbringing

52 372

4.                  

Kusherbay Shattyk Zhubanyshovna

4

5B010500 Defectology

52 372

5.                  

Bahaudunova Dilnaz Akhmetzhanovna

4

5B012300-Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

52 372

6.                  

Kadyrbek Dinara Asanovna

4

5B012300-Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

52 372

7.                  

Myssyr Sunkar

4

5B012300-Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

52 372

8.                  

Kalieva Ardak Aisultanovna

4

5В012100-Kazakh language and literature in schools with a non-Kazakh language of instruction

52 372

9.                  

Samat Aida Abdizhahipovna

4

5B011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

52 372

10.             

Niyatbek Tolganai Bazarbayevna

3

5B011300 - Biology

52 372

11.             

Nysanbayevna Narkyz

3

5B011300 - Biology

52 372

12.             

Kudaibergenov Daniyar Kudaibergenovich

3

5B011400 - History

52 372

13.             

Almakhan Muhammed Omirkulovich

3

5В011500-Fundamentals of law and economics

52 372

14.             

Ilyasova Diana Talgatovna

3

5B010300- Pedagogy and Psychology

52 372

15.             

Kairzhanova Asylai Bekzatovna

3

5B010500 Defectolog

52 372

16.             

Tolegen Anar Bekenovna

3

5B010500 Defectolog

52 372

17.             

Shariphanova Aiym Kairkhanovna

3

5B010500 Defectolog

52 372

18.             

Baltabay Aruzhan Bakytzhanovna

3

5B011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

52 372

19.             

Talip Nurdina Ibragimovna

3

5B011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

52 372

20.             

Nysangaliev Daniyar Didarovich

3

5В012100-Kazakh language and literature in schools with a non-Kazakh language of instruction

52 372

21.             

Nussupbekova Arailym Yerzhanovna

3

5В012200-Russian language and literature in schools with non-Russian language of instruction

52 372

Magistracy

22.             

Alimkul Aizhan Maratkyzy

2

6M010300 - Pedagogy and psychology

133 826

 

 



559

Вернутся назад